1ra COPA DEL SUR PADEL

DEL SUR PADEL

Del 02/09/2020 al 06/09/2020

Fixture

Elija la categoría que desea ver el fixture de partidos.

Caballeros 7ma
Canchas
Zona VA - Caballeros 7ma
GOMEZ / ALCARAZ
NAKAMURA / GERARH
Hora a definir
Zona H - Caballeros 7ma
MIRANDA / ACUñA 6 3 11
VILLALBA / SILVERO 2 6 4
02/09/2020 17:30
Zona G - Caballeros 7ma
MERCADO / NUñEZ
NAKAMURA / GERARH
02/09/2020 18:45
Zona B - Caballeros 7ma
FURMAN / GRIFFITH 7 3 11
VELAZQUEZ / GONZALEZ 5 6 8
02/09/2020 20:00
Zona J - Caballeros 7ma
CANDIA / CANDIA 6 6 5
NOVOSAD / NOVOSAD 7 3 11
02/09/2020 21:15
Zona E - Caballeros 7ma
PEÑA / RIOS
ARCE / BOGADO
02/09/2020 22:15
Zona F - Caballeros 7ma
GALEANO / GALEANO 4 6 9
ROJAS / FISHER 6 4 11
03/09/2020 18:00
Zona D - Caballeros 7ma
GUZMAN / ROMERO 6 6 0
UBEDA / GONZALEZ 2 1 0
03/09/2020 19:15
Zona C - Caballeros 7ma
TRUSSY / ZAYAS 6 6 0
MEDINA / SANCHEZ 3 3 0
03/09/2020 20:00
Zona A - Caballeros 7ma
ROMAN / NONAKA 4 6 11
VERON / JIMENEZ 6 1 0
03/09/2020 21:00
Zona I - Caballeros 7ma
GOMEZ / ALCARAZ 6 6 0
VELAZQUEZ / TALAVERA 0 0 0
03/09/2020 22:00
Zona K - Caballeros 7ma
MENDOZA / MATIAUDA 1 6 5
COLMAN / ARRUA 6 4 11
03/09/2020 23:00
Zona VD - Caballeros 7ma
VERON / JIMENEZ
VELAZQUEZ / TALAVERA
04/09/2020 18:00
Zona VE - Caballeros 7ma
UBEDA / GONZALEZ 3 2 0
NOVOSAD / NOVOSAD 6 6 0
04/09/2020 19:15
Zona VC - Caballeros 7ma
CANDIA / CANDIA 5 1 0
VELAZQUEZ / GONZALEZ 7 6 0
04/09/2020 20:00
Zona VF - Caballeros 7ma
ARCE / BOGADO
COLMAN / ARRUA
04/09/2020 21:00
Zona VB - Caballeros 7ma
MENDOZA / MATIAUDA 6 6 0
MEDINA / SANCHEZ 4 4 0
04/09/2020 22:00
Zona WA - Caballeros 7ma
ROMAN / NONAKA 4 2 0
GALEANO / GALEANO 6 6 0
05/09/2020 12:00
Zona WC - Caballeros 7ma
PEÑA / RIOS 5 6 11
MENDOZA / MATIAUDA 7 4 7
05/09/2020 13:00
Zona WE - Caballeros 7ma
VELAZQUEZ / TALAVERA 3 4 0
TRUSSY / ZAYAS 6 6 0
05/09/2020 14:00
Zona WF - Caballeros 7ma
NOVOSAD / NOVOSAD 6 1 4
ROJAS / FISHER 1 6 11
05/09/2020 15:15
Zona WG - Caballeros 7ma
COLMAN / ARRUA 6 5 11
MERCADO / NUñEZ 3 7 6
05/09/2020 16:00
Zona WH - Caballeros 7ma
VILLALBA / SILVERO 2 3 0
FURMAN / GRIFFITH 6 6 0
05/09/2020 17:00
Zona XA - Caballeros 7ma
GALEANO / GALEANO 1 2 0
GOMEZ / ALCARAZ 6 6 0
05/09/2020 18:00
Zona XB - Caballeros 7ma
PEÑA / RIOS 1 4 0
VELAZQUEZ / GONZALEZ 6 6 0
05/09/2020 19:00
Zona XC - Caballeros 7ma
TRUSSY / ZAYAS 3 4 0
ROJAS / FISHER 6 6 0
05/09/2020 20:00
Zona XD - Caballeros 7ma
COLMAN / ARRUA 3 3 0
FURMAN / GRIFFITH 6 6 0
05/09/2020 21:00
Zona YA - Caballeros 7ma
GOMEZ / ALCARAZ 6 6 0
VELAZQUEZ / GONZALEZ 0 1 0
06/09/2020 10:00
Zona YB - Caballeros 7ma
ROJAS / FISHER 4 7 2
FURMAN / GRIFFITH 6 6 6
06/09/2020 11:30
Zona Z - Caballeros 7ma
GOMEZ / ALCARAZ 6 6 0
FURMAN / GRIFFITH 4 1 0
06/09/2020 17:00
Zona WB - Caballeros 7ma
MIRANDA / ACUñA 0 2 0
GOMEZ / ALCARAZ 6 6 0
05/09/2020 13:00
Zona WD - Caballeros 7ma
GUZMAN / ROMERO 3 6 10
VELAZQUEZ / GONZALEZ 6 3 12
05/09/2020 14:00